Dallas High School Class of 2014


First Posted: 6/24/2014

Members of the Dallas High School Class of 2014 received diplomas during commencement ceremonies held Friday, June 6 in the Dallas Senior High School gymnasium.

GIRLS

A

Nell Maren Adams, Lily Elizabeth Amadio, Allison Elice Amos, Kellyann Christine Anderson, Britnee Melissa Atherholt, Giovana Marie Augustine

B

Stephanie Lauren Baines, Abigail Elizabeth Berger, Angeline Bethel, Olivia Leah Birdsall, Sarah Elizabeth Blamire, Emily Mae Blessner, Lauren Katherine Butruce

C

Kelsey N. Calvey, Tabitha Lynn Campagna, Dana A. Capitano, Grace Olivia Carolan, Ashlyn V. Catina, Katlynn Cavanaugh, Jennifer Lynn Cave, Lauren Marie Charney, Megan Christina Ann Cheskiewicz, Kathryn Alexandria Comitz, Kristi Marie Culp, Stephanie Taylor Cybulski

D

Jenna Rosemary Jean Davis, Kelsie Elizabeth Davis, Amy Michelle Dennis, Bethany Louise Dennis, Briana Nicole Dewey, Elizabeth Tressler Dillon, Bryanna Marie Dissinger, Alyssah Beth Dombek

E

Sara Grace Evans

F

Magdalena Giovanna Fannick, Bethany Joy Fiorello, Kristen Margaret Frederick, Amanda M. Fuller

G

Catherine Grace Gawlas, Mary Elizabeth Gittens, Kayla Marie Gleco, Kiera Brianne Gross, Michelle Faith Gumble

H

Amber Rose Habib, Jodi Lynn Hilstolsky, Katlyn Hodle, Alexandra Rane Hood, Sara Elizabeth Hudak

J

Kelly Nicole Jacobs

K

Ashley Nicole Kapral, Mary-Kate Helen Katyl, Taylor May Kelley, Sarah Christine Kerdesky, Hailey Marie Kile, Leah Marie Kleynowski, Alexandra Kerry Klinges, Amanda Jo Kus, Chelsey Ann Kush

L

Taylore Ann Lewandowski, Emily Louise Lofing, Maria Helene Lombard

M

Amanda Grace Martin, Mary Deborah Martin, Lauren Elizabeth McDermott, Jessi Lee Mendoza, Jennifer Lynn Gabrielle Merithew, Erin Elizabeth Michael, Margaret Anne Michael, Samantha Jean Missal, Jaime Christina Moran, Nicole Elaine Morgan, Erin Nicole Muldoon, Bethany Michaela Murray

N

Emma Alyssa Niznik

O

Amanda Lynn O’Day, Sophie Toledo Olson, Megan Elizabeth Ostrum

P

Mason Krista Palissery, Kaitlyn Mae Palmer, Kallysta Mariya Panagakos, Vanessa Nicole Parsons, Heaven Roxanne Pratz

R

Amanda Lea Rando, Regan Elizabeth Rome, Natasha Rostova

S

Samantha Marie Schooley, Arionna H. Shaver, Brooke Shotwell, Jillian Kirsten Simon, Kelsie Elizabeth Sincavage, Sarah Amberly Smith, Jacqueline Elizabeth Sutton

T

Samantha Miranda Tencza, Kaila Leigh Thomas, Michelle Lynn Thompson, Nora Elizabeth Tidey

V

Cortlyn Mckenna Van Deutsch, Annastina von Schmeling

W

Jennifer Ann Walton, Kayla Ann Wanek, Taryn Denise Weaver, Victoria Ann Wells, Khadayah Andreá Whitaker, Haley Madison Wilcox, Sarah Catherine Wittle

Z

Madison Quin Ziemba, Krista Carey Zimmerman, Samantha S. Zimniski

BOYS

A

Omar Nabil Abualburak, Jacob William Arnold

B

Casey Martin Barrett, Christopher John Behm, Rosario G. Bevevino, John Paul Blat Jr., Kyle Charles Borland, Logan Lawrence Brace, Justin Thomas Brojakowski, Gage Lyons Brown

C

Carmen William Cabrera, James Thomas Carey, Decklan Patrick Cerza, Christopher Chorey, Thomas Henry Christman, Marcus Alan Claflin, Drew G. Cohen, Matthew Ian Corbett

D

Logan Patrick Darling, Jeffrey Christian DeAnthony, Chad Henry DeBona, Dominic Vito DeLuca, Steven Michael Derhammer Jr., Spencer Christian Dieffenbach

E

Luke David Edwards, Brenden Charles Ehret, Curtis James Evans

G

William Joseph Gately, Garrett Ronald Geise, Patrick James Gelso, Ryan Michael Georgetti, Zachary Isaiah Goodwin, Zachary Grabowski

H

Drew Robert Harding, Thomas Martin Harpersberger, Michael Anthony Harrison Jr., Jonathan Edward Higgins, Christian John Hilstolsky, Jared Michael Hoats, Michael Anthony Homa IV, Jacob Dylan Howell, Frank Joseph Hullihen, John Stevens Hutchins Jr.

I

Joseph A. Imperato

J

Leonard John Javick III, Alexander Chance Jones

K

Rami M. Kazimi, Steven Michael Kirk, Peter Conrad Wigen Kuritz

L

Lucas James Leonardo, Brandon Lias-Lewis, Adam John Litchkowski

M

Patrick John Madaya, Patrick Thomas Maley, Alex Robert Manganella, Connor Navarro Martinez, David Tyler Matcho, Gurmail Singh Mathon, Bryce Kendall Mattson, Travis Dillon Mattson, Evan Robert May, Mark Charles Michno, Michael David Mihal, Christopher Andrew Milligan, Bryan Alexander Morgan, Justin A. Morris, Rory Burns Mullin

N

Aaron James Napkora, Andrew Joseph Nardone, Russell J. Newell Jr., Patrick Joseph Newhart, Jordon Nichol

O

Domenic Joseph Oliveri

P

Vincenzo Alexander Parente, Ayman F. Paris-Hasan, Arjav K. Patel, Blake Alexander Pertl, George Pfeiffer, Michael J. Pierce, Ian Michael Pirl, David John Pomfret, Colton Devon Powell, Henry Jack Puchalsky

R

Michael B. Ramey, Samuel Wesley Reinert,Jacob David Rome, Matthew Paul Roncevich, Christopher Jordan Ross, Joshua Robert Rukstalis, Rocky Lawrence Rutkoski, Payden Reese Rybicki

S

Matthew Thomas Saba, Brandon J. Scharff, David Alan Sebolka Jr., Peter Paul Shaver, William Brian Spare, Michael John Stachnik, Nigel W. Stearns, Corey Jay Stegman, Joseph V. Steve

T

Owen Thomas, Ryan Matthew Totten

U

Enyinna N. Ukattah

V

Brian John Vojtko

W

Brent Mitchell Walter, Joshua John Weaver, Ryan Joseph Webster, Stephen J. Wempa Jr., Blake Andrew William

Y

John J. Yenchak III, Eric Allen Young

Z

Dante Gabriel Zurenda

comments powered by Disqus